League Tables

U11 Group Two

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Horsford6600012012
Fakenham6501010010
Mattishall63030606
Dersingham53020606
Dereham52030404
Aldborough61050202
Sheringham60060000

Latest Results

22/06/2014

Dereham vs Mattishall
Dersingham vs Aldborough
Sheringham vs Horsford

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published