League Tables

U13 Group Three

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Acle6500110010
Bradfield64020808
Sprowston63012606
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers62031404
Vauxhall Mallards62013404
Norwich61041202
Winterton60060000

Latest Results

22/06/2014

Bradfield vs Winterton
Norwich vs Vauxhall Mallards
Sprowston vs Acle

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published