League Tables

U13 Group Three

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Acle7601012012
Horsford7601012012
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers7502010010
Vauxhall Mallards64020808
Old Catton51040202
Martham41030202
Norwich61050202
Winterton60060000

Latest Results

21/06/2015

Horsford vs Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers
Vauxhall Mallards vs Norwich

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published