League Tables

U13 Group Three

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Acle7601012012
Horsford7601012012
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers7502010010
Vauxhall Mallards64020808
Old Catton72050404
Martham52030404
Norwich61050202
Winterton70070000