League Tables

U13 Group Two

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Sheringham6600012012
Cromer6501010010
Bradfield63030606
Bradenham63030606
Fakenham52030404
Dersingham51040202
Dereham60060000

Latest Results

28/06/2015

Bradfield vs Fakenham

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published