League Tables

U13 Group Two

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Horsford6501010010
Gt. Witchingham6500110010
Cromer62031404
Dersingham62013404
Sheringham61041202
Fakenham61050202
Dereham61032202

Latest Results

22/06/2014

Cromer vs Dereham
Fakenham vs Sheringham
Horsford vs Gt. Witchingham

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published