League Tables

U15 Group One

TeamPWDLNRPTSPPTotal
Swardeston-CEYMS6501010010
Great Melton5500010010
Cringleford Lodge63030606
Great Ellingham42020404
Rocklands52030404
Garboldisham61050202
Saham Toney40040000

Latest Results

22/06/2014

Great Ellingham vs Cringleford Lodge
Great Melton vs Garboldisham
Swardeston-CEYMS vs Saham Toney

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published