League Tables

U9 Group 1

TeamPWDLNRPTSBPTotal
Horsford65010103510
Acle65010103110
Great Melton65010103410
Swardeston-CEYMS630306316
Bradfield510402242
Vauxhall Mallards610502302
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers500500230

U9 Group 2

TeamPWDLNRPTSBPTotal
Brooke66000124112
Bungay65010102810
Topcroft640208308
Norwich410302112
Lowestoft51040242
Garboldisham300300110
Southwold400400130

Latest Results

07/08/2015

Horsford vs Bungay

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published