League Tables

U9 Group 1

TeamPWDLNRPTSBPTotal
Horsford66000123512
Norwich540108278
Vauxhall Mallards530206266
Great Melton620314234
Swardeston-CEYMS520304234
Bradfield510402222
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers600510220

U9 Group 2

TeamPWDLNRPTSBPTotal
Lowestoft55000102310
Brooke531107257
Southwold531107357
Topcroft520304304
Garboldisham50041070
Bungay500410180

Latest Results

No Results Published

Next Fixtures

27/07/2014

Horsford vs Southwold
Lowestoft vs Norwich

View all Fixtures