League Tables

U9 Group 2

TeamPWDLNRPTSBPTotal
Brooke66000124112
Bungay65010102810
Topcroft640208308
Norwich410302112
Lowestoft51040242
Garboldisham300300110
Southwold400400130

Latest Results

05/07/2015

Brooke vs Lowestoft

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published