League Tables

U9 Group 2

TeamPWDLNRPTSBPTotal
Brooke55000103410
Bungay65010102810
Topcroft640208308
Southwold300300130
Lowestoft20020000
Garboldisham300300110
Norwich300300110

Latest Results

21/06/2015

Norwich vs Bungay
Southwold vs Brooke
Topcroft vs Lowestoft

View all Results

Next Fixtures

28/06/2015

Brooke vs Topcroft
Bungay vs Garboldisham
Lowestoft vs Norwich

View all Fixtures