League Tables 2015

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Garboldisham149014013691231
North Runcton138111214372222
Lowestoft Town146213211993212
Acle146105210672183
Dereham14601709184179
Horsford A146006210083178
Topcroft13322427876154
Mattishall14320816577142
Gt Witchingham A14310826175136
Beccles14303715664120

News

Latest Results

01/08/2015

Beccles vs Acle
Garboldisham vs Lowestoft Town
Horsford A vs Mattishall
North Runcton vs Gt Witchingham A
Topcroft vs Dereham

View all Results

Next Fixtures

08/08/2015

Acle vs Topcroft
Dereham vs North Runcton
Gt Witchingham A vs Garboldisham
Mattishall vs Lowestoft Town

View all Fixtures