League Tables 2014

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Lowestoft Town18131121210106316
Swardeston A1883331158125283
Brooke1883151150122272
Mattishall18100062160104264
Acle1882161144108252
Beccles1872081128102230
Topcroft1871262126101227
Horsford A186038198104187
Bradfield182201225588143
Dereham18003132166783

Latest Results

No Results Published

Next Fixtures

03/05/2014

Acle vs Beccles
Bradfield vs Stow
Horsford A vs Garboldisham
Mattishall vs Brooke
Topcroft vs Gt Melton

View all Fixtures