League Tables 2016

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Garboldisham18120150181119304
North Runcton18102123187100299
Acle18101052166107278
Lowestoft Town1863162128117245
Horsford A1880082130108228
Dereham1870281112101220
Topcroft18422739895193
Mattishall184319187104191
Gt Witchingham A184119385101186
Beccles184031017180146

News