League Tables 2015

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Lowestoft Town431000513586
North Runcton421100433174
Acle430010452171
Horsford A420020302858
Garboldisham420110312354
Beccles420020301747
Topcroft410120192342
Gt Witchingham A40103062935
Mattishall410030151934
Dereham410030151732

News

Latest Results

23/05/2015

Beccles vs Dereham
Garboldisham vs Mattishall
Horsford A vs Acle
North Runcton vs Lowestoft Town
Topcroft vs Gt Witchingham A

View all Results

Next Fixtures

30/05/2015

Acle vs Beccles
Dereham vs Topcroft
Gt Witchingham A vs North Runcton
Lowestoft Town vs Garboldisham
Mattishall vs Horsford A

View all Fixtures