League Tables 2015

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
North Runcton96110110857169
Lowestoft Town9511119065155
Garboldisham9501307650130
Acle9500318044129
Dereham9400506049109
Topcroft9212314952101
Horsford A930051504893
Beccles930141513889
Mattishall912051354883
Gt Witchingham A911061265278

News

Latest Results

27/06/2015

Acle vs Lowestoft Town
Beccles vs North Runcton
Dereham vs Gt Witchingham A
Horsford A vs Garboldisham
Mattishall vs Topcroft

View all Results

Next Fixtures

04/07/2015

Acle vs Gt Witchingham A
Beccles vs Garboldisham
Horsford A vs Lowestoft Town
Mattishall vs Dereham

View all Fixtures