League Tables 2014

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Stow18112023198114312
Brooke1891224172110281
Beccles1881162137109240
Horsford A1871244139103236
Acle1864071125112232
Garboldisham1870281115106221
Topcroft185037396113209
Mattishall1852074107104206
Gt Melton1840013165116176
Bradfield18312937192163

News


Alliance cricketers savour a summer of success

Cricketers have been rewarded for excellence during a summer to savour in the Dipple & Conway Opticians Norfolk Cricket Alliance.


Alliance honours its merit winners

Alliance celebrates its individual trophy winners and Club of the Year at the Dipple & Conway Opticians Norfolk Cricket Alliance awards night.

Latest Results

30/08/2014

Acle vs Gt Melton
Bradfield vs Beccles
Stow vs Brooke
Topcroft vs Garboldisham

View all Results

Next Fixtures

No Fixtures Published