League Tables 2014

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Stow128101213981220
Brooke126111311870188
Acle12520419875168
Horsford A126013210467165
Mattishall12520419276163
Topcroft12401527166137
Beccles12411427765136
Garboldisham12302615563118
Gt Melton12300904578118
Bradfield1201272216081

News

Latest Results

19/07/2014

Beccles vs Horsford A
Bradfield vs Acle
Garboldisham vs Brooke
Gt Melton vs Mattishall
Stow vs Topcroft

View all Results

Next Fixtures

26/07/2014

Brooke vs Acle
Garboldisham vs Gt Melton
Horsford A vs Stow
Mattishall vs Beccles
Topcroft vs Bradfield

View all Fixtures