League Tables 2015

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Garboldisham17110150166111281
North Runcton169212216795269
Acle179105215197253
Lowestoft Town1763152128110238
Dereham1770280107101215
Horsford A167007211594204
Mattishall174318187100187
Gt Witchingham A174119280101181
Topcroft16322727889167
Beccles16403817176147

News

Latest Results

22/08/2015

Acle vs Garboldisham
Beccles vs Topcroft
Dereham vs Lowestoft Town
Horsford A vs North Runcton
Mattishall vs Gt Witchingham A

View all Results

Next Fixtures

29/08/2015

Garboldisham vs Horsford A
Lowestoft Town vs Acle
North Runcton vs Beccles
Topcroft vs Mattishall

View all Fixtures