League Tables 2014

Div 1

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Stow16102013183107290
Brooke1691213167101267
Acle1664051125104224
Horsford A167124212998221
Beccles167115212297213
Mattishall165207297100192
Topcroft165036291101192
Garboldisham16502818592177
Gt Melton1630013045104144
Bradfield16212925182133

News


Premier division title race heating up

The battle for the Premier Division title appears to heading for a thrilling climax after Fakenham piled the 
pressure on leaders Downham at the weekend.

Latest Results

16/08/2014

Acle vs Mattishall
Beccles vs Brooke
Bradfield vs Garboldisham
Stow vs Gt Melton
Topcroft vs Horsford A

View all Results

Next Fixtures

23/08/2014

Beccles vs Stow
Brooke vs Horsford A
Garboldisham vs Acle
Gt Melton vs Bradfield
Mattishall vs Topcroft

View all Fixtures