League Tables 2014

Div 5

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Old Catton117301013277209
Norwich B11422218569154
Saxlingham11322227558133
Swardeston-CEYMS10412217359132
Beccles A10312047649120
Mattishall A11132235955104
Hethersett and TAS Valley A1003223445296
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A1110271225072
Aldborough1110163344463

News

Latest Results

19/07/2014

Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A vs Beccles A
Mattishall A vs Old Catton
Norwich B vs Swardeston-CEYMS
Saxlingham vs Aldborough

View all Results

Next Fixtures

26/07/2014

Beccles A vs Mattishall A
Hethersett and TAS Valley A vs Aldborough
Old Catton vs Saxlingham
Swardeston-CEYMS vs Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A

View all Fixtures