League Tables 2014

Div 5

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Brooke A1694012178109287
Rocklands1692122167113280
Norwich B1682303159108267
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A1651351100121221
Aldborough163325286110196
Swardeston-CEYMS16422629091181
Mattishall A16412817980154
Cromer A16313726491145
Thetford A161111212774101

Latest Results

No Results Published

Next Fixtures

03/05/2014

Aldborough vs Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A
Norwich B vs Old Catton
Saxlingham vs Mattishall A
Swardeston-CEYMS vs Hethersett and TAS Valley A

View all Fixtures