League Tables 2014

Div 5

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Old Catton1576110160108268
Saxlingham144422210884192
Norwich B145224110089189
Swardeston-CEYMS14513418981170
Hethersett and TAS Valley A14233337584159
Mattishall A14332338973152
Beccles A14314247868141
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A14312716176137
Aldborough15202835067102

News


Premier division title race heating up

The battle for the Premier Division title appears to heading for a thrilling climax after Fakenham piled the 
pressure on leaders Downham at the weekend.

Latest Results

16/08/2014

Aldborough vs Swardeston-CEYMS
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A vs Hethersett and TAS Valley A
Mattishall A vs Norwich B
Old Catton vs Beccles A

View all Results

Next Fixtures

23/08/2014

Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A vs Mattishall A
Hethersett and TAS Valley A vs Beccles A
Norwich B vs Saxlingham
Swardeston-CEYMS vs Old Catton

View all Fixtures