League Tables 2015

Div 5

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Old Catton1676111165115280
Norwich B1663241124103227
Saxlingham164433210994203
Hethersett and TAS Valley A16333439097187
Swardeston-CEYMS16514429588183
Mattishall A164333310586181
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A16422718592177
Beccles A16324348782164
Aldborough1620293506989

News


Alliance cricketers savour a summer of success

Cricketers have been rewarded for excellence during a summer to savour in the Dipple & Conway Opticians Norfolk Cricket Alliance.


Alliance honours its merit winners

Alliance celebrates its individual trophy winners and Club of the Year at the Dipple & Conway Opticians Norfolk Cricket Alliance awards night.

Latest Results

No Results Published

Next Fixtures

02/05/2015

Beccles A vs Cromer A
Hales & Loddon vs Martham
Hethersett and TAS Valley A vs Lowestoft Town A
Mattishall A vs Swardeston-CEYMS

View all Fixtures