League Tables 2014

Div 5

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Old Catton127311013383216
Norwich B11422218569154
Saxlingham12332228467151
Swardeston-CEYMS11413217465139
Beccles A11312147654125
Mattishall A12232237461125
Hethersett and TAS Valley A11132235962121
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A1211271315990
Aldborough1210173344968

News


Lowestoft stalwart Sims sets first class example as player of the month

Two unbeaten centuries and another knock of 62 earned Lowestoft Town club captain Peter Sims the accolade Dipple & Conway Opticians Norfolk Cricket Alliance Player of the Month for June.

Latest Results

26/07/2014

Beccles A vs Mattishall A
Hethersett and TAS Valley A vs Aldborough
Old Catton vs Saxlingham
Swardeston-CEYMS vs Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A

View all Results

Next Fixtures

02/08/2014

Aldborough vs Old Catton
Mattishall A vs Swardeston-CEYMS
Norwich B vs Hethersett and TAS Valley A
Saxlingham vs Beccles A

View all Fixtures