League Tables 2016

Div 5

TeamPWWDLDLNRPTSBPTotal
Martham1695011185112297
Hethersett and TAS Valley A1684130154115263
Ashmanhaugh & Barton Wanderers A16100141159108262
Cromer A1671161117109226
Mattishall A16503718399182
Beccles A16501918497180
Lowestoft Town A163319070102172
Swardeston-CEYMS16404717285157
Hales & Loddon165011007684155

News